Jyske Mestre Elite Mænd 1980-2006

JYSKE MESTRE ELITE MÆND 1980-2006

2006

 

Fluevægt

Nebil Yimam, Give AK

Bantamvægt

Kim Poulsen,Vejle AK

Fjervægt

Fadi Chahrour, Brabrand BK

Letvægt

Kasper Bruun, Pandrup BK

Letweltervægt

Torben Keller, Pandrup BK

Weltervægt

Carsten Hammer, Hobro AK

Mellemvægt

Gevorg Gevvorgian, BK Wedala Vejle

Letsværvægt

Bayram Ali-Sen, Randers AC

Sværvægt

Peter Gram, EBBK

Supersværvægt

Dennis Rasmussen, A. Olympia Odense

 

 

 

 

Carsten Hammer, Hobro AK

 

Jysk Mester 2006, 2010, 2011, 2012 og 2013

Dansk Mester 2004 og 2011

Nordisk Mester 2012

 

2005

 

Fluevægt

Nebil Yimam, Give AK

Bantamvægt

Mauzafar Makki, Aarhus AK

Fjervægt

Søren Hansen, Pandrup BK

Letvægt

Masel Tabaja, Aarhus AK

Letweltervægt

Farmann Abdulla, Aarhus AK

Weltervægt

Thomas Poulsen, Aarhus AK

Mellemvægt

Omran Badr, Aarhus AK

Letsværvægt

Anders Hugger, A. Olympia Odense

Sværvægt

Kenneth Egerup, BK Ringen Odense

Supersværvægt

Benni Jacobsen, FAK Aarhus

 

 

 

 

Farmann Abdulla, Aarhus AK

 

Jysk Mester 2001, 2005 og 2006

Dansk Mester 2004, 2005 og 2006

 

 

2004

 

Fluevægt

Nebil Yimam, Give AK

Bantamvægt

Mauzafar Makki, Aarhus AK

Fjervægt

Henrik Andersen, Give AK

Letvægt

Brian Brix, Pandrup BK

Letweltervægt

Farmann Abdulla, Aarhus AK

Weltervægt

Thomas Pedersen, Aarhus ABK

Mellemvægt

Peter Bryde, Herning ABK

Letsværvægt

Anders Hugger, A. Olympia Odense

Sværvægt

Kenneth Jepsen, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

Supersværvægt

Kim Stuhr Thomsen, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

 

 

 

 

Nebil Yimam, Give AK og BK Wedala

 

Jysk Mester 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006 og 2007

Dansk Mester 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004 og 2005

 

 

2003

 

Fluevægt

Nebil Yimam, Give AK

Bantamvægt

Shabaz Aslam, A. Olympia Odense

Letvægt

Claus Jørgensen, Aarhus AK

Letweltervægt

Clay Christensen, BK Rollo Svendborg

Weltervægt

Christian Jørgensen, Viborg AK

Mellemvægt

Alireza H. Christensen, Aarhus ABK

Letsværvægt

Anders Hugger, A. Olympia Odense

Sværvægt

Kenneth Egerup, BK Ringen Odense

Supersværvægt

Kim Stuhr Thomsen, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

 

 

 

 

Anders Hugger Nielsen, A. Olympia

 

Jysk Mester 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004 og 2005

Dansk Mester 2000, 2002, 2003, 2004 og 2005

 

 

2002

 

Fluevægt

Nebil Yimam, Give AK

Letvægt

Farmann Abdulla, Aarhus AK

Letweltervægt

Jadgar Abdulla, Aarhus ABK

Weltervægt

Mohammed Ali, A. Olympia Odense

Letmellemvægt

Reda Zam Zam, Aarhus AK

Mellemvægt

Youssef El-Awad, Aarhus AK

Letsværvægt

Anders Hugger, A. Olympia Odense

Sværvægt

Lasse Johansen, Skive AC

Supersværvægt

Benni Jacobsen, Aarhus AK

 

 

 

 

Lasse Johansen, Skive AC

 

Jysk Mester 1999, 2000, 2001 og 2002

Dansk Mester 1998, 1999, 2000 og 2001

 

 

2001

 

Fluevægt

Nebil Yimam, Give AK

Bantamvægt

Peter Svendsen, A. Olympia Odense

Fjervægt

Jadgar Addulla, Aarhus AK

Letvægt

Farmann Abdulla, Aarhus AK

Letweltervægt

Søren Engelbret, Varde AK

Weltervægt

Mohammed Ali, A. Olympia Odense

Letmellemvægt

Reda Zam Zam, Aarhus AK

Mellemvægt

Mark B. Graversen, BK Aarhus

Letsværvægt

Lasse Johansen, Skive AC

Sværvægt

Rasmus Iversen, BK Aarhus

Supersværvægt

Thomas Sørensen, BK Ringen Odense

 

 

 

 

Reda Zam Zam, Aarhus AK

 

Jysk Mester 200, 2001 og 2002

Dansk Mester 1999, 2000, 2001 og 2002

Nordisk Mester 1998

 

2000

 

Fluevægt

Nebil Yimam, Give AK

Bantamvægt

Rage Abdira Ali, Aarhus AK

Fjervægt

Jadgar Addulla, Aarhus AK

Letvægt

Tommy Schmidt, Aabenraa BK

Letweltervægt

Ahmed Khaddour, Aarhus AK

Weltervægt

Reda Zam Zam, Aarhus AK

Letmellemvægt

Youssef El-Awad, Aarhus AK

Mellemvægt

Anders Hugger, A. Olympia Odense

Letsværvægt

Lasse Johansen, Skive AC

Sværvægt

Michael Nissen, A. Olympia Odense

Supersværvægt

Rasmus Iversen, BK Aarhus

1999

 

Bantamvægt

Peter Svendsen, A. Olympia Odense

Fjervægt

Zean Zangenberg, A. Olympia Odense

Letvægt

Søren Bladt, Varde AK

Letweltervægt

Jan Jensen, Lindholm BK

Weltervægt

Fawaz Nasir, Aarhus ABK

Letmellemvægt

Morten Pedersen, BK Rollo Svendborg

Mellemvægt

Brian Johansen, Lindholm BK

Letsværvægt

Lasse Johansen, IK Sparta Aalborg

Sværvægt

Steffen Nielsen, Randers AC

Supersværvægt

Rasmus Iversen, BK Aarhus

1998

 

Fluevægt

Peter Svendsen, A. Olympia Odense

Fjervægt

Søren Bladt, Varde AK

Letvægt

Søren Engelbret, Varde AK

Letweltervægt

Allan Vester, Aarhus AK

Weltervægt

Fawaz Nasir, Aarhus ABK

Letmellemvægt

Faud Nasir, Aarhus AK

Mellemvægt

Michael Rask, BK Jetsmark Pandrup

Letsværvægt

Steffen Nielsen, Aarhus AK

Sværvægt

Jesper Kristiansen, Varde AK

Supersværvægt

Rene Sørensen, Lindholm BK

1997

 

Fluevægt

Jens Kristiansen, EBBK

Fjervægt

Rage Abdira Ali, Aarhus AK

Letvægt

Erik Jensen, BK Vitus Horsens

Letweltervægt

Allan Vester, Aarhus AK

Weltervægt

Christian Bladt, Varde AK

Letmellemvægt

Michael Rask, BK Jetsmark Pandrup

Mellemvægt

Brian Johansen, BK Jetsmark Pandrup

Letsværvægt

Thomas Sørensen, BK Ringen Odense

Sværvægt

Jesper Kristiansen, Varde AK

Supersværvægt

Rene Sørensen, IK Sparta Aalborg

1996

 

Bantamvægt

Rage Abdira Ali, Aarhus AK

Fjervægt

Tom Jensen, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

Letvægt

Erik Jensen, FAK Aarhus

Letweltervægt

Bo Espensen, Aarhus AK

Weltervægt

Lars Pedersen, BK Vitus Horsens

Letmellemvægt

Poul Andersen, BK Vitus Horsens

Mellemvægt

Brian Johansen, Lindholm BK

Letsværvægt

Steffen Nielsen, Randers AC

Sværvægt

Ole Arvad Nielsen, A. Olympia Odense

Supersværvægt

Anders Elkjær, Aarhus AK

 

 

 

 

Christian Bladt, Varde AK

 

Jysk Mester 1994, 1995 og 1997

Dansk Mester 1997 og 1998

 

 

1995

 

Fjervægt

Tom Jensen, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

Letvægt

Erik Jensen, FAK Aarhus

Letweltervægt

Lars Pedersen, Struer AB

Weltervægt

Christian Bladt, Varde AK

Letmellemvægt

Morten Bæk, IK Sparta Aalborg

Mellemvægt

Michael Rask, AK Jyden Aalborg

Letsværvægt

Tommy Hansen, Hadsund ABK

Sværvægt

Anders Elkjær, Aarhus AK

Supersværvægt

Brian Mathisen, Aarhus AK

1994

 

Bantamvægt

Tom Jensen, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

Fjervægt

Dennis Holbæk Pedersen, Kolding BK

Letvægt

Erik Jensen, FAK Aarhus

Letweltervægt

Lars Pedersen, Struer AB

Weltervægt

Christian Bladt, Varde AK

Letmellemvægt

Morten Bæk, IK Sparta Aalborg

Mellemvægt

Brian Johansen, Lindholm BK

Letsværvægt

Tommy Hansen, Hadsund ABK

Sværvægt

Simon W. Nielsen, Kolding BK

Supersværvægt

Peter Larsen, FAK Aarhus

 

 

 

 

Erik Jensen, FAK Aarhus

 

Jysk Mester 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996 og 1997

Dansk Mester 1998

 

 

1993

 

Bantamvægt

Tom Jensen, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

Fjervægt

Dennis Holbæk Pedersen, Kolding BK

Letvægt

Erik Jensen, FAK Aarhus

Letweltervægt

Jan Thielemann, Aarhus AK

Weltervægt

Ole Sørensen, AK Jyden Aalborg

Letmellemvægt

Michael Rask, AK Jyden Aalborg

Mellemvægt

Karl Peter Hansen, BK Jetsmark Pandrup

Letsværvægt

Tommy Hansen, Hadsund ABK

Sværvægt

Claus Tøgersen, AK Nykøbing Mors

Supersværvægt

Henning Kristensen, BK Vitus Horsens

1992

 

Fluevægt

Jean Pedersen, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

Bantamvægt

Dennis Holbæk Pedersen, Kolding BK

Fjervægt

Martin Kristensen, Aarhus AK

Letvægt

Lars Bo Pedersen, A. Olympia Odense

Letweltervægt

Ole Sørensen, AK Jyden Aalborg

Weltervægt

Rene D. Jensen, Aarhus AK

Letmellemvægt

Caleb Kuya, Viborg AK

Mellemvægt

Kenneth Ochieng, BK Midtjyden Silkeborg

Letsværvægt

Anders Elkjær, Aarhus AK

Sværvægt

Claus Tøgersen, AK Nykøbing Mors

Supersværvægt

Gunnar Bovbjerg, AK Nykøbing Mors

 

 

 

 

Dennis Holbæk, AIK Kolding

 

Jysk Mester 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993 og 1994

Dansk Mester 1991, 1992, 1993 og 1994

Nordisk Mester 1992

 

1991

 

Fluevægt

Tom Jensen, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

Bantamvægt

Dennis Holbæk Pedersen, Kolding BK

Fjervægt

Lars Mouritsen, BK Pugilist Frederikshavn

Letvægt

Lars Bo Pedersen, A. Olympia Odense

Letweltervægt

Søren Søndergård, BK Pugilist Frederikshavn

Weltervægt

Mads Larsen, Aarhus AK

Letmellemvægt

Jan Nielsen, Kolding IF

Mellemvægt

Brian Lentz, EBBK

Letsværvægt

Anders Elkjær, Aarhus AK

Sværvægt

Hosea Buie, IK Sparta Aalborg

1990

 

Fluevægt

Dennis Holbæk Pedersen, AIK Kolding

Bantamvægt

Mustapa Pelit, FAK Aarhus

Fjervægt

Ole Sørensen, AK Jyden Aalborg

Letvægt

Bo Espensen, Aarhus AK

Letweltervægt

Abdul Isandeko, BK Pugilist Frederikshavn

Weltervægt

Morten Bæk, IK Sparta Aalborg

Letmellemvægt

John Bosco, BK. St. Jørgen Holstebro

Mellemvægt

Brian Lentz, EBBK

Letsværvægt

Anders Elkjær, Aarhus AK

Sværvægt

Hosea Buie, IK Sparta Aalborg

 

 

 

 

Brian Lentz, EBBK Esbjerg

 

Jysk Mester 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990 og 1991

Dansk Mester 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994 og 1995

 

 

1989

 

Letfluevægt

Keld Jensen, Herning ABK

Fluevægt

Steen Rasmussen, IK Sparta Odense

Bantamvægt

Mustapa Pelit, FAK Aarhus

Fjervægt

Allan Sand, Hadsund ABK

Letvægt

Bo Espensen, Herning ABK

Letweltervægt

Abdul Isandeko, BK Pugilist Frederikshavn

Weltervægt

Morten Bæk, IK Sparta Aalborg

Letmellemvægt

Jan Nielsen, Kolding IF

Mellemvægt

Brian Lentz, EBBK

Letsværvægt

Anders Elkjær, Aarhus AK

Sværvægt

Mogens Højgård, BK Nordsalling

Supersværvægt

Kim H. Pedersen, Sønderborg ABK

1988

 

Letfluevægt

Keld Jensen, FAK Aarhus

Fluevægt

Mustapa Pelit, FAK Aarhus

Bantamvægt

Tom Jensen, BK Nordsalling

Fjervægt

Allan Sand, Hadsund ABK

Letvægt

Bo Espensen, Herning ABK

Letweltervægt

Søren Søndergård, IK Sparta Aalborg

Weltervægt

Kenneth Ochieng, BK Pugilist Frederikshavn

Letmellemvægt

Johnny De Lima, Herning ABK

Mellemvægt

Brian Lentz, EBBK

Letsværvægt

Palle Kaiser, BK Midtjyden Silkeborg

Sværvægt

Claus Børge Nielsen, BK Nordsalling

Supersværvægt

Per Madsen, Lindholm BK

1987

 

Letfluevægt

Rene Kristensen, Løsning BK

Fluevægt

Mustapa Pelit, FAK Aarhus

Bantamvægt

Frank Feddersen, FAK Aarhus

Fjervægt

Lars Bo Pedersen, A. Olympia Odense

Letvægt

Bo Espensen, Herning ABK

Letweltervægt

Søren Søndergård, IK Sparta Aalborg

Weltervægt

Kenneth Ochieng, BK Pugilist Frederikshavn

Letmellemvægt

Johnny De Lima, Herning ABK

Mellemvægt

Brian Lentz, EBBK

Letsværvægt

Palle Kaiser, Aarhus AK

Sværvægt

Claus Børge Nielsen, BK Nordsalling

Supersværvægt

Hosea Buie, IK Sparta Aalborg

 

 

 

 

Claus B. Nielsen, BK Nordsalling

 

Jysk Mester 1986, 1987 og 1988

Dansk Mester 1986, 1987 og 1988

Nordisk Mester 1984, 1986 og 1988

 

1986

 

Fluevægt

Michael Kjær, Herning ABK

Fjervægt

Henrik Feddersen, FAK Aarhus

Letvægt

Racheed Laval, FAK Aarhus

Letweltervægt

Søren Søndergård, IK Sparta Aalborg

Weltervægt

Jørgen Troelsgård, EBBK

Letmellemvægt

Rene Dalby, Aarhus AK

Mellemvægt

Palle Kaiser, Aarhus AK

Letsværvægt

Mark Hulstrøm, Herning ABK

Sværvægt

Claus B. Nielsen, BK Nordsalling

Supersværvægt

Hosea Buie, IK Sparta Aalborg

1985

 

Fluevægt

Lars Mouritsen, IK Sparta Aalborg

Bantamvægt

Finn Sørensen, IK Sparta Aalborg

Fjervægt

Lars Lund Jensen, AIA Tranbjerg

Letvægt

John Vilhelmsen, Kolding IF

Letweltervægt

Jan Thielemann, Aarhus AK

Weltervægt

Ivan Vohnsen, IK Sparta Aalborg

Letmellemvægt

Kim Nielsen, IK Sparta Aalborg

Mellemvægt

Ole Christensen, Sønderborg ABK

Letsværvægt

Steen Nielsen, Randers AC

Sværvægt

Søren B. Thomsen, EBBK

Supersværvægt

Frank Fuhlendorff, Aarhus AK

 

 

 

 

Søren B. Thomsen, EBBK

 

Jysk Mester 1978, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984 og 1985

Dansk Mester 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982,1983, 1984 og 1985

 

 

1984

 

Fluevægt

Finn Sørensen, IK Sparta Aalborg

Bantamvægt

Lars Lund Jensen, AIA Tranbjerg

Fjervægt

Jørgen Møller Larsen, Kolding IF

Letvægt

Racheed Laval, FAK Aarhus

Letweltervægt

Jan Thielemann, Aarhus AK

Weltervægt

Ivan Vohnsen, Grenå BK

Letmellemvægt

Kim Nielsen, IK Sparta Aalborg

Mellemvægt

Ole Christensen, Sønderborg ABK

Letsværvægt

Steen Nielsen, Randers AC

Sværvægt

Søren B. Thomsen, EBBK

1983

 

Bantamvægt

Edmond Petersen, Viborg AK

Fjervægt

Jørgen Møller Larsen, Kolding IF

Letvægt

Finn Krogh, Lindholm BK

Letweltervægt

Freddi Hindsborg, Frederikshavn

Weltervægt

Jens Sveigård, FAK Aarhus

Letmelllemvægt

Ole Christensen ,Sønderborg ABK

Mellemvægt

Palle Kaiser, Randers AC

Letsværvægt

Kim Møller Larsen, Kolding IF

Sværvægt

Søren B. Thomsen, EBBK

Supersværvægt

Bruno Benzon, Lindholm BK

1982

 

Fluevægt

Keld Jensen, FAK Aarhus

Bantamvægt

Lars Lund Jensen, Skanderborg

Fjervægt

Jørgen Møller Larsen, Kolding IF

Letvægt

Gert Bo Jacobsen, Randers AC

Letweltervægt

Jens Petri Hansen, Randers AC

Weltervægt

Jimmy Balle, Randers AC

Letmellemvægt

Palle Kaiser, Randers AC

Mellemvægt

Frank Clausen, A. Olympia Odense

Letsværvægt

Hans Olav Christensen, Randers AC

Sværvægt

Søren B. Thomsen, EBBK

Supersværvægt

Frank Fuhlendorff, Aarhus AK

1981

 

Letfluevægt

Knud T. Hansen, FAK Aarhus

Fluevægt

Keld Jensen, Aarhus AK

Bantamvægt

Ove Møller, BK Nordssalling

Fjervægt

Jørgen Møller Larsen, Kolding IF

Letvægt

Gert Bo Jacobsen, Ålestrup

Letweltervægt

Freddi Hindsborg, Frederikshavn

Weltervægt

Ole Svendsen, Lindholm BK

Letmellemvægt

Finn Fahnø, A. Olympia Odense

Mellemvægt

Kim Møller Larsen, Kolding IF

Letsværvægt

Mads Baungaard, AK Jyden Aalborg

Sværvægt

Søren B. Thomsen, EBBK

Supersværvægt

Bruno Benzon, Lindholm BK

1980

 

Fluevægt

Keld Jensen, FAK Aarhus

Bantamvægt

Ivan Jensen, Randers AC

Fjervægt

Henning Pedersen, Horsens

Letvægt

Jens Velling, AK Jyden Aalborg

Letweltervægt

Flemming Pedersen, Lindholm BK

Weltervægt

Ole Svendsen, Lindholm BK

Letmellemvægt

Øyvind Jensen, Fjerritslev

Mellemvægt

Poul Moseby, Brande

Letsværvægt

Lars Friis, Brande

Sværvægt

Bruno Benzon, Lindholm BK

Kontakt webmaster Inge-Birthe Vennevold, Tlf: 40 21 32 04, E-mail: ingebirthevennevold@outlook.dk